The Gavel Index

An independent archive of Bargain Hunt

The archiveThe Gavel Index

Categories

Categories indexedSeries coverageMost common category
31Series 19 to Series 75Silver & Metalware

Search categories

Advanced filters
Reset
Category ItemsEpisodesTypesProfitableLoss-making
General Collectables 21416210912680
Glass 2451863013397
Instruments 2726131114
Jewellery 35322814209134
Kitchen & Domestic 131109506365
Lighting 484831628
Maps & Prints 1010346
Militaria 4946272621
Mirrors 323211317
Nauticalia 2221161110